Folders |
2015 Results - New Hampshire NHIAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc
2015 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - 10/31/2015
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline 10 Exeter 18:19.6 1
2 Salis, Leya 11 Bedford 18:28.6 2
3 Vaillancourt, Jordan 09 Pinkerton 19:01.9 3
4 Vaillancourt, Ariel 12 Pinkerton 19:04.2 4
5 D'Amelio, Maison 10 Pinkerton 19:06.0 5
6 Sullivan, Violet 09 Exeter 19:07.7 6
7 Mannesto, Jennika 11 Concord 19:16.2 7
8 April, Ciara 09 Pinkerton 19:17.9 8
9 Conway, Chloe 12 Bishop Guertin 19:19.7 9
10 Sansing, Morgan 12 Pinkerton 19:20.9 10
11 Conery, Michaella 12 Concord 19:28.5 11
12 Arsenault, Kelly 11 Winnacunnet 19:32.4 12
13 Markos, Haley 12 Dover 19:34.7 13
14 Dionne, Gabrielle 11 Bishop Guertin 19:38.9 14
15 Carrillo, Bailey 10 Merrimack 19:47.8 15
16 Fontaine, Jessica 09 Alvirne 19:53.8 16
17 Braccio, Nicolina 12 Nashua North 19:56.3 17
18 Gregoire, Kalin 10 Londonderry 19:57.6 18
19 Bellomo, Katie 11 Alvirne 20:02.3 19
20 Robinson, Lauren 09 Nashua South 20:04.8 20
21 Lacey, Taylor 12 Pinkerton 20:07.5 21
22 Corbett, Grace 10 Merrimack 20:09.9 22
23 Jewell, Dani 10 Dover 20:12.7 23
24 Derry, Theresa 12 Keene 20:14.6 24
25 Lane, Erica 12 Merrimack 20:16.5 25
26 McKivergan, Madison 12 Londonderry 20:19.0 26
27 Power, Molly 12 Winnacunnet 20:20.2 27
28 Fairbairn, Alison 12 Dover 20:20.2 28
29 Ntengeri, Heidi 12 Bishop Guertin 20:21.8 29
30 DeMello, Sarah 12 Winnacunnet 20:26.4 30
31 Ntengeri, Rebecca 10 Bishop Guertin 20:28.8 31
32 Saunders, Shaylyn 11 Alvirne 20:29.0 32
33 Ewing, Jessica 11 Bishop Guertin 20:35.1 33
34 Smigliani, Keanna 11 Alvirne 20:41.8 34
35 Synan, Sheila 11 Bedford 20:45.5 35
36 Berube, Rebecca 12 Nashua South 20:47.3 36
37 Seeley, Alexandra 10 Londonderry 20:52.6 37
38 Mahoney, Caroline 11 Bedford 20:56.6 38
39 Bradish, Jenna 10 Alvirne 20:57.6 39
40 Zarakotas, Sarah 09 Concord 21:00.8 40
41 Bardsley, Amber 11 Alvirne 21:03.6 41
42 Connolly, Lauren 11 Winnacunnet 21:04.5 42
43 Sullivan, Veronica 12 Pinkerton 21:05.6 43
44 Gorske, Sara 12 Keene 21:06.3 44
45 Czerula, Gabrielle 09 Concord 21:09.4 45
46 Bosli, Sabrina 10 Salem 21:10.1 46
47 House, Sarah 12 Merrimack 21:11.7 47
48 Goyette, Ellie 11 Bishop Guertin 21:12.5 48
49 Braccio, Arianna 09 Nashua North 21:13.1 49
50 Kim, Sophie 09 Merrimack 21:19.1 50
51 Fountain, Kimberly 10 Bedford 21:19.3 51
52 VanAvery, Caitlyn 12 Manchester Central 21:19.6 52
53 Roundtree, Jenny 10 Nashua North 21:20.1 53
54 Marshall, Olivia 10 Timberlane 21:21.4 54
55 Andy, Kate 12 Concord 21:22.0 55
56 Guay, Courtney 12 Londonderry 21:25.4 56
57 Mullins, Olivia 11 Timberlane 21:26.3 57
58 Baxter, Lindsey 12 Winnacunnet 21:30.0 58
59 DeMarco, Mia 10 Merrimack 21:35.6 59
60 Ziolek, Bella 11 Londonderry 21:36.3 60
61 Whitcomb, Maggie 09 Concord 21:36.4 61
62 Doris, Jill 10 Londonderry 21:41.4 62
63 Cooke, Rebecca 11 Dover 21:41.8 63
64 Murphy, Alanna 12 Nashua South 21:42.2 64
65 Mathson, Lydia 09 Nashua South 21:42.9 65
66 Pichette, Kearsten 12 Manchester Central 21:43.0 66
67 Drew, Hannah 09 Keene 21:44.4 67
68 Flanagan, Delaney 09 Bedford 21:44.5 68
69 Lehmann, Sophie 12 Bedford 21:45.8 69
70 Reault, Shannon 12 Bishop Guertin 21:47.0 70
71 Nault, Meagan 12 Manchester Memorial 21:48.5 71
72 Boyd-Tucker, Emi 10 Keene 21:49.4 72
73 Kaplafka, Jessica 09 Nashua North 21:50.4 73
74 Keefe, Madeleine 09 Nashua South 21:55.1 74
75 Noble, Lauren 09 Spaulding 21:56.3 75
76 Kossayda, Carla 12 Nashua North 22:05.0 76
77 Wall, McKenzy 10 Winnacunnet 22:08.9 77
78 Desmarais, Emerson 12 Bedford 22:08.9 78
79 Joas, Wyeth 09 Manchester Central 22:13.8 79
80 Fay, Abby 09 Merrimack 22:17.1 80
81 Farren, Kelsi 12 Nashua North 22:18.6 81
82 Tarr, Meghan 12 Timberlane 22:19.5 82
83 Fryberger, Laura 09 Keene 22:19.8 83
84 Graziano, Maria 09 Exeter 22:20.3 84
85 Gray, Taylor 10 Spaulding 22:20.7 85
86 Brinkley, Brown 11 Concord 22:27.6 86
87 Scibisz, Krista 11 Winnacunnet 22:33.5 87
88 Gillis, Fiona 10 Manchester Central 22:45.9 88
89 Sanford, Emily 12 Nashua North 22:47.3 89
90 Penaskovic, Jazzmin 12 Dover 22:52.4 90
91 Marchant, Kaitlyn 11 Londonderry 22:59.0 91
92 MacGregor, Jillian 11 Nashua South 23:06.4 92
93 Krahn, Ryan 11 Salem 23:10.2 93
94 Horne, Grace 11 Keene 23:34.8 94
95 Shalygina, Kristina 11 Manchester Memorial 23:38.0 95
96 Hawkes, Emma 12 Timberlane 23:41.1 96
97 McIntosh, Brooke 11 Manchester Central 23:41.8 97
98 Morgan, Julia 09 Spaulding 23:45.0 98
99 Katsohis, Lizzie 12 Alvirne 23:48.5 99
100 Dennis, Emily 10 Dover 23:51.6 100
101 Gagne, Alexa 10 Spaulding 23:59.6 101
102 Richards, Courtney 09 Salem 24:00.9 102
103 Gutierrez, Margarita 11 Nashua South 24:08.2 103
104 Bucklin, Shannon 11 Exeter 24:21.5 104
105 Pedersen, Camilla 11 Salem 24:28.2 105
106 Craig, Sarah 11 Manchester Central 24:31.7 106
107 Todd, Sydney 09 Spaulding 24:34.4 107
108 Patnode, Alyson 11 Keene 24:36.5 108
109 Crepeau, Samantha 11 Salem 24:39.1 109
110 Douphinette, Kaitlin 12 Timberlane 24:54.3 110
111 Murphy, Catherine 12 Manchester Memorial 25:03.9 111
112 Gannon, Katie 09 Timberlane 25:12.5 112
113 Noble, Natalie 11 Spaulding 25:33.5 113
114 Fairbairn, Anna 10 Dover 25:47.3 114
115 Bucklin, Lauren 09 Exeter 25:57.6 115
116 Downer, Abbi 12 Spaulding 26:16.0 116
117 Sacco, Samantha 12 Manchester Memorial 26:50.9 117
118 Sinotte, Catalina 11 Manchester Memorial 26:54.6 118
119 Page, Amanda 11 Manchester Memorial 27:05.3 119
120 Seely, Megan 11 Salem 27:17.0 120
121 Farone, Emily 11 Timberlane 27:32.1 121
122 Colford, Corinne 12 Manchester Memorial 28:40.7 122
123 Lagana, Katie 12 Salem 29:18.5 123
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Pinkerton 30 3 4 5 8 10 21 43
Total Time: 1:35:50.90
Average: 19:10.18
2 Bishop Guertin 116 9 14 29 31 33 48 70
Total Time: 1:40:24.30
Average: 20:04.86
3 Alvirne 140 16 19 32 34 39 41 99
Total Time: 1:42:04.50
Average: 20:24.90
4 Concord 158 7 11 40 45 55 61 86
Total Time: 1:42:16.90
Average: 20:27.38
5 Merrimack 159 15 22 25 47 50 59 80
Total Time: 1:42:45.00
Average: 20:33.00
6 Winnacunnet 169 12 27 30 42 58 77 87
Total Time: 1:42:53.50
Average: 20:34.70
7 Bedford 194 2 35 38 51 68 69 78
Total Time: 1:43:14.50
Average: 20:38.90
8 Londonderry 197 18 26 37 56 60 62 91
Total Time: 1:44:10.90
Average: 20:50.18
9 Dover 217 13 23 28 63 90 100 114
Total Time: 1:44:41.80
Average: 20:56.36
10 Nashua South 259 20 36 64 65 74 92 103
Total Time: 1:46:12.30
Average: 21:14.46
11 Nashua North 268 17 49 53 73 76 81 89
Total Time: 1:46:24.90
Average: 21:16.98
12 Keene 290 24 44 67 72 83 94 108
Total Time: 1:47:14.50
Average: 21:26.90
13 Exeter 310 1 6 84 104 115
Total Time: 1:50:06.70
Average: 22:01.34
14 Manchester Central 382 52 66 79 88 97 106
Total Time: 1:51:44.11
Average: 22:20.82
15 Timberlane 399 54 57 82 96 110 112 121
Total Time: 1:53:42.61
Average: 22:44.52
16 Salem 455 46 93 102 105 109 120 123
Total Time: 1:57:28.50
Average: 23:29.70
17 Spaulding 466 75 85 98 101 107 113 116
Total Time: 1:56:36.00
Average: 23:19.20
18 Manchester Memorial 512 71 95 111 117 118 119 122
Total Time: 2:04:15.90
Average: 24:51.18
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc
2015 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - 10/31/2015
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kimball, Liam 12 Timberlane 15:52.0 1
2 Sevilla, Nick 12 Pinkerton 15:52.8 2
3 Davis, Noah 12 Pinkerton 15:57.2 3
4 Dickson, Cameron 12 Londonderry 15:59.2 4
5 Carbone, Justin 12 Exeter 16:02.7 5
6 Saveliev, Alexander 12 Concord 16:03.4 6
7 Westhoff, Kendall 12 Alvirne 16:13.3 7
8 Reddy, Jeff 12 Pinkerton 16:16.8 8
9 Cooney, Nolan 12 Manchester Central 16:17.9 9
10 Hanlon, Tom 12 Pinkerton 16:19.3 10
11 Schrank, Noah 12 Londonderry 16:22.4 11
12 Lanternier, Sam 12 Pinkerton 16:23.3 12
13 King, Mitch 12 Nashua South 16:31.0 13
14 Bastek, Pat 11 Pinkerton 16:31.9 14
15 Spencer, Oliver 10 Concord 16:34.9 15
16 Allard, Jonathan 11 Keene 16:37.7 16
17 Kane, Jared 12 Londonderry 16:40.1 17
18 Bellomo, Noah 11 Alvirne 16:40.8 18
19 Ottman, Jarrod 12 Merrimack 16:47.8 19
20 Graves, Calvin 11 Pinkerton 16:49.6 20
21 Sullivan, Aidan 11 Bishop Guertin 16:55.0 21
22 Vermette, Ryan 11 Nashua South 16:55.7 22
23 Wasserman, Josh 12 Londonderry 16:55.8 23
24 Inzerillo, Brian 12 Nashua North 16:56.7 24
25 Ferrando, Wyatt 09 Keene 16:56.7 25
26 van Batenburg, Aiden 10 Nashua South 16:58.0 26
27 Fischer, Christopher 12 Bishop Guertin 17:04.0 27
28 Derry, Andrew 10 Keene 17:04.2 28
29 Mackenzie, Forest 09 Concord 17:04.9 29
30 Adams, Sheamus 11 Nashua North 17:07.2 30
31 Vaccaro, Dave 11 Merrimack 17:08.9 31
32 McIntosh, Simon 11 Nashua North 17:14.0 32
33 Canfield, Conor 11 Nashua South 17:15.3 33
34 Collins, Noah 12 Nashua North 17:16.7 34
35 Kimball, Niall 12 Timberlane 17:20.2 35
36 Muise, Connor 11 Nashua North 17:21.5 36
37 Huberdeau, Jacob 10 Timberlane 17:22.7 37
38 Robert, Matt 10 Alvirne 17:24.4 38
39 Trajkovski, Philip 12 Keene 17:25.1 39
40 Kiernan, Jackson 11 Bishop Guertin 17:26.1 40
41 Lang, Jeremy 11 Spaulding 17:28.9 41
42 D'Amico, Richard 11 Alvirne 17:29.3 42
43 Hotter, Declan 11 Londonderry 17:30.1 43
44 Sweeney, Chase 12 Merrimack 17:33.1 44
45 Foligno, Thomas 10 Dover 17:34.2 45
46 Whittle, Chris 12 Manchester Central 17:36.0 46
47 Nash, James 10 Bedford 17:36.4 47
48 McConnell, Nick 12 Exeter 17:37.1 48
49 McGirl, Morgan 12 Winnacunnet 17:37.4 49
50 Faria, Will 12 Exeter 17:40.6 50
51 Margareci, Joseph 12 Timberlane 17:40.9 51
52 Morrier, Simon 10 Bishop Guertin 17:46.5 52
53 Alaniz, Matt 12 Exeter 17:47.1 53
54 Duncan, Alex 10 Concord 17:47.8 54
55 Taper, James 11 Nashua North 17:47.9 55
56 Harris, Carl 11 Manchester Central 17:49.8 56
57 Zaino, Chris 11 Londonderry 17:51.8 57
58 Winslow, Jake 09 Exeter 17:52.1 58
59 Hawkins, Corey 11 Nashua South 17:52.9 59
60 Zabkar, Hunter 12 Dover 17:53.6 60
61 North, Tyler 11 Nashua South 17:54.1 61
62 Hamilton, Bailey 12 Londonderry 17:54.4 62
63 Mau, Kyle 10 Dover 17:59.3 63
64 O'Brien, Matthew 10 Concord 18:01.7 64
65 Breakfield, Arie 09 Spaulding 18:02.3 65
66 Little, Erik 11 Dover 18:02.4 66
67 Desmond, Liam 11 Timberlane 18:04.3 67
68 Mooers, Cameron 10 Alvirne 18:05.0 68
69 McGahey, Aiden 10 Manchester Central 18:08.3 69
70 Sawdey, Robert 09 Merrimack 18:09.0 70
71 Marden, Marcus 10 Keene 18:11.4 71
72 Lavoie, Mitchell 11 Alvirne 18:15.2 72
73 Albert, Cole 12 Winnacunnet 18:15.5 73
74 Retrosi, Chase 12 Dover 18:18.2 74
75 Noon, Joe 09 Bishop Guertin 18:20.7 75
76 Nichols, Nate 10 Concord 18:20.9 76
77 Bolduc, Jared 12 Manchester Central 18:23.5 77
78 DeRaps, Tim 11 Keene 18:24.3 78
79 Sherwin, Philip 11 Bedford 18:26.6 79
80 Schick, Kenyon 11 Exeter 18:28.1 80
81 Fiorentini, Matthew 09 Winnacunnet 18:28.9 81
82 North, Ryan 11 Nashua South 18:30.4 82
83 Lavalley, Brenden 12 Alvirne 18:31.2 83
84 Sweesy, Ben 11 Merrimack 18:33.0 84
85 Holden, Sean 09 Salem 18:33.5 85
86 Goff, Connor 12 Dover 18:34.6 86
87 Ramirez, Noah 10 Keene 18:37.0 87
88 Parent, Ben 12 Merrimack 18:41.3 88
89 Chaput, Jake 11 Timberlane 18:42.9 89
90 Pizzutillo, Anthony 12 Manchester Memorial 18:43.5 90
91 McCann, Jared 10 Winnacunnet 18:43.8 91
92 Denis, Austin 09 Winnacunnet 18:44.2 92
93 Conery, Colin 10 Concord 18:47.0 93
94 Faxon, Brian 09 Bedford 18:48.8 94
95 Sarette, Theodore 12 Bedford 18:51.1 95
96 Brock, Gregory 10 Exeter 18:52.0 96
97 Ansara, Chris 10 Manchester Central 18:53.3 97
98 Silver, Bradley 10 Bedford 18:55.4 98
99 Provencher, Jason 09 Merrimack 19:02.5 99
100 Roberts, Tyler 11 Winnacunnet 19:02.9 100
101 Fessenden, Drew 11 Bedford 19:05.4 101
102 Dahl, Andrew 12 Bishop Guertin 19:06.3 102
103 DeCost, Kyle 11 Spaulding 19:14.5 103
104 Rainey, Anthony 11 Bedford 19:16.2 104
105 Lyons, Connor 10 Manchester Memorial 19:20.6 105
106 O'Connor III, Daniel 12 Manchester Memorial 19:24.7 106
107 Van Aken, Michael 11 Dover 19:25.8 107
108 Stevens, Brett 10 Spaulding 19:30.1 108
109 Ward, Nick 09 Spaulding 19:30.6 109
110 Nault, Mitchell 09 Manchester Memorial 19:32.3 110
111 O'Hara, Hayden 09 Winnacunnet 19:33.7 111
112 Cardillo, Anthony 11 Salem 19:37.3 112
113 Grenon, Caleb 12 Manchester Memorial 19:38.3 113
114 Tardiff, Noah 11 Bishop Guertin 19:44.2 114
115 Gott, Jared 12 Salem 19:51.0 115
116 Fantasia, Luke 09 Salem 20:08.5 116
117 Toussaint, Ben 11 Spaulding 20:19.6 117
118 Ameen, Josh 12 Salem 20:28.1 118
119 Swanney, Jacob 11 Timberlane 20:34.0 119
120 Carpinone, Robbie 11 Salem 20:43.3 120
121 Huntley, Gavin 09 Manchester Memorial 20:44.3 121
122 Abbett, Ben 11 Spaulding 21:03.1 122
123 Madden, Sean 12 Manchester Central 21:27.3 123
124 Cain, Cam 12 Salem 22:06.0 124
125 Britton, Nick 11 Manchester Memorial 22:44.0 125
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pinkerton 35 2 3 8 10 12 14 20
Total Time: 1:20:49.40
Average: 16:09.88
2 Londonderry 98 4 11 17 23 43 57 62
Total Time: 1:23:27.60
Average: 16:41.52
3 Nashua South 153 13 22 26 33 59 61 82
Total Time: 1:25:32.90
Average: 17:06.58
4 Nashua North 156 24 30 32 34 36 55
Total Time: 1:25:56.10
Average: 17:11.22
5 Concord 168 6 15 29 54 64 76 93
Total Time: 1:25:32.70
Average: 17:06.54
6 Alvirne 173 7 18 38 42 68 72 83
Total Time: 1:25:52.80
Average: 17:10.56
7 Keene 179 16 25 28 39 71 78 87
Total Time: 1:26:15.10
Average: 17:15.02
8 Timberlane 191 1 35 37 51 67 89 119
Total Time: 1:26:20.10
Average: 17:16.02
9 Exeter 214 5 48 50 53 58 80 96
Total Time: 1:26:59.60
Average: 17:23.92
10 Bishop Guertin 215 21 27 40 52 75 102 114
Total Time: 1:27:32.30
Average: 17:30.46
11 Merrimack 248 19 31 44 70 84 88 99
Total Time: 1:28:11.80
Average: 17:38.36
12 Manchester Central 257 9 46 56 69 77 97 123
Total Time: 1:28:15.50
Average: 17:39.10
13 Dover 308 45 60 63 66 74 86 107
Total Time: 1:29:47.70
Average: 17:57.54
14 Winnacunnet 386 49 73 81 91 92 100 111
Total Time: 1:31:49.80
Average: 18:21.96
15 Bedford 413 47 79 94 95 98 101 104
Total Time: 1:32:38.30
Average: 18:31.66
16 Spaulding 426 41 65 103 108 109 117 122
Total Time: 1:33:46.40
Average: 18:45.28
17 Manchester Memorial 524 90 105 106 110 113 121 125
Total Time: 1:36:39.40
Average: 19:19.88
18 Salem 546 85 112 115 116 118 120 124
Total Time: 1:38:38.40
Average: 19:43.68
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc
2015 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - 10/31/2015
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Doody, Maegan 12 Oyster River 18:06.0 1
2 Danis, Elisabeth 12 Coe-Brown 18:22.8 2
3 Pratt, Alli 11 Coe-Brown 18:55.6 3
4 Schoffield, Kristie 11 Merrimack Valley 19:05.2 4
5 Slavin, Danielle 10 Oyster River 19:06.1 5
6 Laskowsky, Brooke 12 Coe-Brown 19:12.8 6
7 Poore, Susan 11 Windham 19:19.3 7
8 Scannell, Meg 12 Coe-Brown 19:23.1 8
9 Cormier, Julia 12 Coe-Brown 19:24.3 9
10 Robitaille, Julia 09 Manchester West 19:24.8
11 Leighton, Jane 10 Souhegan 19:30.8 10
12 Wittmann, Hannah 11 Hanover 19:38.3 11
13 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie 10 Hanover 19:40.6 12
14 Trummel, Leila 09 Hanover 19:45.6 13
15 Earley, Shannon 11 Souhegan 19:54.1 14
16 Lambert, Elise 10 Souhegan 20:08.9 15
17 Veverka, Clare 09 Con-Val 20:09.0 16
18 Matsis, Alex 11 Milford 20:09.9 17
19 Dupuis, Sarah 10 Coe-Brown 20:10.8 18
20 Zylak, Rebecca 12 Goffstown 20:12.5 19
21 Nordstrom, Elsa 10 Hanover 20:15.5 20
22 McCusker, Ahna 10 Coe-Brown 20:22.6 21
23 Partridge, Kay 09 Hollis/Brookline 20:28.8 22
24 Couto, Jillian 12 Sanborn Regional 20:29.1 23
25 Durham, Rebecca 10 Milford 20:33.4 24
26 McKinnon, Eilidh 10 Kennett 20:39.8 25
27 Ishak, Madeline 12 John Stark 20:41.3 26
28 Wu, Megan 11 Oyster River 20:46.2 27
29 Gillis, Hannah 12 Souhegan 20:53.2 28
30 Van DeMoere, Samantha 10 Plymouth Regional 20:55.3 29
31 Kelley-Derzon, Sam 09 Portsmouth 21:00.3 30
32 Hunt, Madeleine 11 Souhegan 21:08.9 31
33 Kimball, Delaney 12 Trinity 21:11.3 32
34 Falcone, Hannah 09 Lebanon 21:13.4 33
35 Baker, Ellen 09 Portsmouth 21:14.7 34
36 Miller, Caitlyn 12 Oyster River 21:15.3 35
37 Lange, Kennedy 09 Hanover 21:16.6 36
38 Miller, Kirsten 11 Hanover 21:19.5 37
39 Mercurio, Kelsey 11 Trinity 21:20.5 38
40 Bermingham, Kate 12 Souhegan 21:26.3 39
41 Baughn, Maddie 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:27.4 40
42 Pomeroy, Laura 12 Windham 21:29.3 41
43 Michalak, Schuyler 09 Con-Val 21:36.8 42
44 Brown, Melissa 10 Kennett 21:40.0 43
45 Erskine, Hailey 09 John Stark 21:41.8 44
46 VanDyne, Chloe 10 Kennett 21:42.0 45
47 Reitter, Alissa 10 Souhegan 21:42.8 46
48 Guerino, Kinley 12 Oyster River 21:43.6 47
49 Thelemarck, Hannah 09 Kennett 21:44.3 48
50 Cramton, Megan 10 Hollis/Brookline 21:45.0 49
51 Hennessy, Sophia 10 Portsmouth 21:46.6 50
52 Partridge, Madylin 11 Hollis/Brookline 21:46.6 51
53 Bregou, Emily 09 Hanover 21:48.0 52
54 Scully, Avery 09 Sanborn Regional 21:54.7 53
55 Beyer, Tristan 09 Merrimack Valley 21:55.5 54
56 Rouse, Lauren 10 Merrimack Valley 21:56.1 55
57 Freeman, Lucy 11 Con-Val 21:56.6 56
58 Colford, Shannon 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:56.7 57
59 Cawthern, Sawyer 11 Con-Val 21:58.9 58
60 Harootian, Hannah 12 Windham 21:59.4 59
61 Huckman, Sarah 09 Kingswood 22:02.9 60
62 Martin, Laura 10 John Stark 22:06.7 61
63 Petell, Taylor 10 Kennett 22:21.0 62
64 McKenna, Eileen 10 Kingswood 22:22.1 63
65 Kane, Taylor 10 Windham 22:22.8 64
66 Harrington, Shaylyn 12 Pelham 22:24.9 65
67 Shpak, Lily 11 Windham 22:26.8 66
68 Walker, Carly 10 Portsmouth 22:27.9 67
69 Fay, Kaitlyn 09 Kennett 22:31.4 68
70 Wright, Alison 09 John Stark 22:35.7 69
71 Ross, Caitlyn 09 Merrimack Valley 22:37.0 70
72 Raynes, Skylar 10 Portsmouth 22:40.2 71
73 Pascucci, Alyssa 12 Trinity 22:42.2 72
74 Odell, Grace 12 Goffstown 22:45.5 73
75 Vogel, Grace 11 Milford 22:47.2 74
76 Kiley Hubbard, Bridget 12 Kingswood 22:48.3 75
77 Hull, Shannon 12 Milford 22:51.4 76
78 Cavignano, Lauren 10 Trinity 22:51.8 77
79 McKinney, Zoe 11 Kennett 22:55.0 78
80 Lysik, Jocelyn 10 Hollis/Brookline 22:55.2 79
81 Donovan, Sara 09 Sanborn Regional 22:55.9 80
82 Bruseo, Emma 11 Hollis/Brookline 22:58.7 81
83 Stott, Grace 12 Lebanon 23:00.8 82
84 Peternel, Mary 09 Kingswood 23:06.6 83
85 Flynn, Hannah 10 Pelham 23:07.3 84
86 Kretchmer, Mary 11 Kingswood 23:10.3 85
87 Adler, Julia 12 Portsmouth 23:11.2 86
88 Matsco, Anna 12 Windham 23:13.6 87
89 Berry, Brianna 09 Milford 23:15.8 88
90 Wren, Caroline 12 Lebanon 23:18.7 89
91 Plummer, Nicole 09 Hollis/Brookline 23:29.1 90
92 Brennan, Katelyn 09 John Stark 23:38.1 91
93 Crane, Miranda 11 Merrimack Valley 23:40.4 92
94 Davis, Abby 12 Merrimack Valley 23:42.3 93
95 Vermette, Ally 10 Goffstown 23:42.9 94
96 Greska, Kaela 10 Milford 23:44.5 95
97 Joncas, Caroline 10 Pelham 23:50.7 96
98 Peterson, Brenna 12 Lebanon 23:55.3 97
99 Galea, Caitlin 11 Con-Val 23:56.3 98
100 Wright, Lindsay 11 Milford 23:56.8 99
101 Sockalexis, Willow 11 Merrimack Valley 23:57.0 100
102 Reece, Gigi 10 Oyster River 24:03.8 101
103 Carey, Amanda 12 Windham 24:08.8 102
104 Fetter, Celeste 10 Hollis/Brookline 24:09.5 103
105 Sutcliffe, Abigail 10 Plymouth Regional 24:14.4 104
106 Gehl, Kirsten 12 Kingswood 24:18.0 105
107 Erskine, Hannah 12 John Stark 24:25.9 106
108 Verostick, Catherine 10 Goffstown 24:28.4 107
109 Johnstone, Hazel 12 John Stark 24:39.4 108
110 D'Orazio, Lindsay 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:41.7 109
111 Stapp, Yaxi 10 Plymouth Regional 24:50.9 110
112 Bourne, Josie 11 Lebanon 24:58.2 111
113 Razzaboni, Gabby 12 Trinity 25:04.1 112
114 Stott, Annabelle 09 Lebanon 25:06.4 113
115 Berube, Stephanie 10 Pembroke 25:07.3 114
116 Trost, Julianna 10 Goffstown 25:08.7 115
117 Doccola, Molly 11 Sanborn Regional 25:15.1 116
118 Meyer, Tana 12 Kingswood 25:18.9 117
119 Laizure, Isabelle 09 Manchester West 25:22.0
120 Dalton, Kaitlyn 10 Goffstown 25:22.6 118
121 Wingsted, Bella 11 Plymouth Regional 25:43.8 119
122 Gamache, Avery 09 Pembroke 25:44.7 120
123 Brown, Emma 11 Con-Val 25:49.0 121
124 Mercurio, Kersten 10 Trinity 25:55.0 122
125 Botelho, Hailey 10 Plymouth Regional 25:55.9 123
126 Perkins, Sierra 09 Pembroke 25:57.6 124
127 Mcleod, Caledonia 09 Plymouth Regional 26:10.7 125
128 Stout, Nikki 10 Plymouth Regional 26:12.9 126
129 Frederickson, Rebecca 12 Pembroke 26:12.9 127
130 Jordan, Natasha 09 Pembroke 26:13.5 128
131 Ennis, Emily 12 Pelham 26:20.6 129
132 Romeo, Rachel 12 Pelham 26:21.8 130
133 Flynn, Katie 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 26:54.0 131
134 Hibner, Brianna 11 Lebanon 26:54.9 132
135 Girard, Colette 09 Manchester West 27:16.2
136 Miller, April 11 Sanborn Regional 27:34.5 133
137 Decker, Jonatha 10 Pembroke 27:58.7 134
138 Mackey, Danielle 12 Trinity 28:00.3 135
139 Johnson, Eliza 10 Sanborn Regional 28:07.7 136
140 Cloutier, Catherine 12 Goffstown 28:15.6 137
141 Blonski, Katarina 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 30:23.0 138
142 Decker, Jayla 12 Pembroke 30:45.2 139
143 Bibeau, Sarah 11 Sanborn Regional 30:58.1 140
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Coe-Brown 28 2 3 6 8 9 18 21
Total Time: 1:35:18.60
Average: 19:03.72
2 Hanover 92 11 12 13 20 36 37 52
Total Time: 1:40:36.60
Average: 20:07.32
3 Souhegan 98 10 14 15 28 31 39 46
Total Time: 1:41:35.90
Average: 20:19.18
4 Oyster River 115 1 5 27 35 47 101
Total Time: 1:40:57.20
Average: 20:11.44
5 Kennett 223 25 43 45 48 62 68 78
Total Time: 1:48:07.10
Average: 21:37.42
6 Windham 237 7 41 59 64 66 87 102
Total Time: 1:47:37.60
Average: 21:31.52
7 Portsmouth 252 30 34 50 67 71 86
Total Time: 1:49:09.70
Average: 21:49.94
8 Con-Val 270 16 42 56 58 98 121
Total Time: 1:49:37.60
Average: 21:55.52
9 Merrimack Valley 275 4 54 55 70 92 93 100
Total Time: 1:49:14.20
Average: 21:50.84
10 Milford 279 17 24 74 76 88 95 99
Total Time: 1:49:37.70
Average: 21:55.54
11 Hollis/Brookline 282 22 49 51 79 81 90 103
Total Time: 1:49:54.30
Average: 21:58.86
12 John Stark 291 26 44 61 69 91 106 108
Total Time: 1:50:43.60
Average: 22:08.72
13 Trinity 331 32 38 72 77 112 122 135
Total Time: 1:53:09.90
Average: 22:37.98
14 Kingswood 366 60 63 75 83 85 105 117
Total Time: 1:53:30.20
Average: 22:42.04
15 Sanborn Regional 405 23 53 80 116 133 136 140
Total Time: 1:58:09.30
Average: 23:37.86
16 Goffstown 408 19 73 94 107 115 118 137
Total Time: 1:56:18.00
Average: 23:15.60
17 Lebanon 412 33 82 89 97 111 113 132
Total Time: 1:56:26.40
Average: 23:17.28
18 St. Thomas Aquinas 475 40 57 109 131 138
Total Time: 2:05:22.80
Average: 25:04.56
19 Plymouth Regional 485 29 104 110 119 123 125 126
Total Time: 2:01:40.30
Average: 24:20.06
20 Pelham 504 65 84 96 129 130
Total Time: 2:02:05.31
Average: 24:25.06
21 Pembroke 613 114 120 124 127 128 134 139
Total Time: 2:09:16.00
Average: 25:51.20
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc
2015 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - 10/31/2015
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 O'Brien, Patrick 11 Oyster River 16:16.5 1
2 Brannen, Jackson 11 Goffstown 16:23.2 2
3 Brown, Nick 12 Kennett 16:29.6 3
4 Miller, Hunter 12 Kingswood 16:33.0 4
5 Caulfield, Neville 12 Oyster River 16:33.9 5
6 Chabot, Andrew 12 Plymouth Regional 16:38.3 6
7 Richards, Zach 11 Coe-Brown 16:45.5 7
8 Caron, Peter 12 Windham 16:46.8 8
9 Jackson, Cameron 12 Hollis/Brookline 16:50.0 9
10 Farooq, Ehsun 12 Manchester West 16:57.5 10
11 Tanguay, Evan 10 Coe-Brown 16:59.3 11
12 Richards, Tanner 11 Coe-Brown 17:00.1 12
13 Vallante, Allan 11 Pelham 17:01.1 13
14 Welch, Thomas 12 Kennett 17:02.6 14
15 Starr, Cameron 10 Pelham 17:03.2 15
16 Earley, Garrett 11 Souhegan 17:05.5 16
17 Scarponi, Jake 12 Coe-Brown 17:06.1 17
18 Nelson, Jared 12 Coe-Brown 17:07.9 18
19 Thompson, Lane 11 Sanborn Regional 17:08.4 19
20 Herron, Felix 12 Hanover 17:08.9 20
21 DeLuca, Davio 11 Coe-Brown 17:09.3 21
22 Strout, Noah 09 Oyster River 17:10.7 22
23 Stinchfield, Cameron 10 Kingswood 17:12.2 23
24 Groves, River 11 Coe-Brown 17:12.5 24
25 Veverka, Liam 11 Con-Val 17:13.4 25
26 Spinney, Parker 10 Oyster River 17:15.1 26
27 Baughman, Morgan 10 Hanover 17:28.0 27
28 Piotrow, Darren 11 Kennett 17:30.5 28
29 Ricca, Jake 12 Milford 17:32.2 29
30 Dorman, Jacob 10 Pelham 17:34.1 30
31 Keegan, Henry 09 Oyster River 17:42.5 31
32 Gordon, Evan 12 Oyster River 17:45.4 32
33 Hiltz, Garrison 11 Plymouth Regional 17:46.2 33
34 Hunt, Peter 11 Goffstown 17:46.4 34
35 Foley, Mason 11 Goffstown 17:48.4 35
36 Herron, Simon 10 Hanover 17:51.0 36
37 Sawyer, Spencer 10 Windham 17:52.1 37
38 Miller, Nick 12 Trinity 17:54.0 38
39 Hackenburg, Kobi 12 Oyster River 17:54.4 39
40 Ebner, Christopher 12 Plymouth Regional 17:54.7 40
41 Gwizdala, Owen 11 Kingswood 17:56.0 41
42 Serrano, Kevin 11 Trinity 17:56.1 42
43 Deshaies, Brodie 11 Kingswood 17:56.4 43
44 Schwartz, Christopher 12 Plymouth Regional 17:57.0 44
45 DeLong, Joel 11 Hollis/Brookline 17:57.6 45
46 Reynolds, David 09 Merrimack Valley 17:58.0 46
47 Weeks, Andrew 10 Portsmouth 18:01.5 47
48 Seguin, Billy 11 Souhegan 18:01.9 48
49 Anderson, Tristan 11 Kennett 18:03.5 49
50 Simonds, Evan 09 Hollis/Brookline 18:04.1 50
51 Barry, John 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:06.2 51
52 Downs, Brian 12 Lebanon 18:06.9 52
53 Jacobs, Issac 12 Hanover 18:09.7 53
54 Frazier, Maxwell 09 Manchester West 18:10.9 54
55 Langdon, Brandon 09 John Stark 18:13.9 55
56 Tamulonis, Tim 12 Milford 18:15.9 56
57 Harriman, Raphael 11 Lebanon 18:16.9 57
58 Piotrow, Foster 09 Kennett 18:20.1 58
59 Mackall, Henry 11 Hanover 18:20.5 59
60 Jacobs, Joseph 10 Hanover 18:21.0 60
61 Kennedy, Zachary 10 Plymouth Regional 18:23.7 61
62 Taylor, Duncan 10 Pembroke 18:24.4 62
63 Briggs, Ethan 09 Milford 18:27.3 63
64 Msaddi, John 11 Pelham 18:27.9 64
65 Tamok, Steele 12 Con-Val 18:28.3 65
66 Girard, Dominic 10 Manchester West 18:30.2 66
67 Kulig, Nick 11 Plymouth Regional 18:31.3 67
68 Upton, Jake 11 Souhegan 18:31.5 68
69 St. Laurent, Robby 10 Windham 18:32.0 69
70 Lipkin, Thomas 11 Souhegan 18:35.5 70
71 Whitley, Nicholas 11 Kennett 18:36.3 71
72 Yeaton, Wyatt 10 Pembroke 18:38.4 72
73 Kashulines, Daniel 12 Con-Val 18:38.5 73
74 Ellerkamp, Oliver 11 Con-Val 18:40.6 74
75 Sodders, Nathan 10 Souhegan 18:42.0 75
76 Bieszczad, Edward 10 Lebanon 18:44.6 76
77 Hutchinson, Matthew 09 Hollis/Brookline 18:46.8 77
78 Henry, Ben 09 Con-Val 18:47.3 78
79 Dufor, Jason 12 Trinity 18:47.5 79
80 Chin, Eric 11 Windham 18:50.6 80
81 Coope, Brent 09 Kingswood 18:50.9 81
82 Sickler, Jacob 11 Milford 18:51.8 82
83 Livingston, Colby 09 Kennett 18:51.9 83
84 Merry-Carreiro, John 10 Sanborn Regional 18:53.3 84
85 Soucy, Colin 12 Pelham 18:54.9 85
86 Prescott, Ben 10 Pembroke 18:56.1 86
87 Walker, Jacob 11 Portsmouth 18:58.4 87
88 Willeman, Jake 10 Lebanon 18:59.8 88
89 Reynolds, Matt 09 Merrimack Valley 19:02.9 89
90 Schoeller, Jason 11 Pembroke 19:04.9 90
91 Reaney, Jack 11 Portsmouth 19:07.6 91
92 Armstrong, Cameron 12 Goffstown 19:09.8 92
93 Ambrose, Daniel 12 Plymouth Regional 19:10.5 93
94 Fitzgerald, Jack 11 Windham 19:12.7 94
95 Hsu, Kyle 09 Hollis/Brookline 19:15.3 95
96 Burns, Ryan 10 Pembroke 19:15.8 96
97 Gendron, Paul 09 Goffstown 19:16.0 97
98 MacDonald, Hugh 10 Portsmouth 19:16.9 98
99 Bloniasz, Patrick 10 Hollis/Brookline 19:20.4 99
100 Factor, Ben 12 Kingswood 19:22.8 100
101 White, Alec 12 Pelham 19:23.1 101
102 Payeur, Noah 11 John Stark 19:23.8 102
103 Kilgore, Julian 09 Goffstown 19:25.0 103
104 Donovan, Danny 09 Trinity 19:25.4 104
105 Hyatt, Alexander 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:25.8 105
106 Manlogon, Kyle 11 Souhegan 19:26.4 106
107 Boucher, Joseph 12 John Stark 19:27.1 107
108 Durkin, Jack 11 Portsmouth 19:27.3 108
109 Smith, Tahquiy 10 Hanover 19:29.4 109
110 Crandall, Josh 10 Pembroke 19:32.3 110
111 Ndahayo, Emmanuel 10 Trinity 19:36.2 111
112 Wood, Tucker 11 Hollis/Brookline 19:39.6 112
113 Meehan, AJ 10 Trinity 19:43.6 113
114 Guinard, Dylan 11 Merrimack Valley 19:44.3 114
115 Musto, Cole 12 Portsmouth 19:44.8 115
116 Garcia, Nick 10 Souhegan 19:45.5 116
117 Beymer, Zachary 11 Con-Val 19:46.4 117
118 Jones, Scott 12 Lebanon 19:50.4 118
119 Huckman, Jim 09 Kingswood 19:54.1 119
120 Draper, Thomas 11 Windham 19:55.3 120
121 Epstein, Joshua 12 Portsmouth 19:56.8 121
122 Grinde, Joseph 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:58.5 122
123 Payeur, Owen 09 John Stark 19:59.6 123
124 Soucy, Chris 10 Pelham 20:01.2 124
125 Schoeller, Steven 11 Pembroke 20:05.1 125
126 Wright, Demitri 11 Lebanon 20:07.3 126
127 Larkham, Grahm 12 Sanborn Regional 20:08.6 127
128 Molloy, Spenser 11 Lebanon 20:11.6 128
129 Sigrist, Aaron 12 John Stark 20:11.6 129
130 Matthaias, Tim 10 Con-Val 20:12.4 130
131 Buck, Eli 10 Trinity 20:13.5 131
132 Hansen, Griffin 09 Goffstown 20:16.8 132
133 Russin, Tyler 10 Milford 20:20.8 133
134 DeGraffenried, Joseph 12 Milford 20:25.0 134
135 Hilyard, Erik 09 John Stark 20:40.1 135
136 Kucynski, Matt 10 Windham 20:46.7 136
137 Samoisette, Andrew 10 Sanborn Regional 20:51.1 137
138 Pawlak, Matt 12 Manchester West 20:54.8 138
139 Wade, Conor 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:20.8 139
140 Kram, Robert 12 John Stark 21:25.8 140
141 Johnson, Cyrus 10 Milford 21:29.0 141
142 Walsh, Cooper 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:43.3 142
143 Woodhouse, A.J. 11 Sanborn Regional 21:45.4 143
144 Hasanovic, Nermin 12 Manchester West 22:08.2 144
145 Butt, Connor 09 Merrimack Valley 22:10.5 145
146 Latorella, Ryan 11 Merrimack Valley 22:37.4 146
147 Frede, Ben 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:06.2 147
148 Forcino, Sam 11 Sanborn Regional 23:16.5 148
149 Avard, Sam 11 Manchester West 23:24.8 149
150 Garland, Alexander 12 Manchester West 23:48.6 150
151 Phillips, Nick 09 Sanborn Regional 23:51.9 151
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Coe-Brown 65 7 11 12 17 18 21 24
Total Time: 1:24:58.90
Average: 16:59.78
2 Oyster River 85 1 5 22 26 31 32 39
Total Time: 1:24:58.70
Average: 16:59.74
3 Kennett 152 3 14 28 49 58 71 83
Total Time: 1:27:26.30
Average: 17:29.26
4 Plymouth Regional 184 6 33 40 44 61 67 93
Total Time: 1:28:39.90
Average: 17:43.98
5 Kingswood 192 4 23 41 43 81 100 119
Total Time: 1:28:28.50
Average: 17:41.70
6 Hanover 195 20 27 36 53 59 60 109
Total Time: 1:28:58.10
Average: 17:47.62
7 Pelham 207 13 15 30 64 85 101 124
Total Time: 1:29:01.20
Average: 17:48.24
8 Goffstown 260 2 34 35 92 97 103 132
Total Time: 1:30:23.80
Average: 18:04.76
9 Hollis/Brookline 276 9 45 50 77 95 99 112
Total Time: 1:30:53.80
Average: 18:10.76
10 Souhegan 277 16 48 68 70 75 106 116
Total Time: 1:30:56.40
Average: 18:11.28
11 Windham 288 8 37 69 80 94 120 136
Total Time: 1:31:14.20
Average: 18:14.84
12 Con-Val 315 25 65 73 74 78 117 130
Total Time: 1:31:48.11
Average: 18:21.62
13 Milford 363 29 56 63 82 133 134 141
Total Time: 1:33:28.00
Average: 18:41.60
14 Trinity 374 38 42 79 104 111 113 131
Total Time: 1:33:39.20
Average: 18:43.84
15 Lebanon 391 52 57 76 88 118 126 128
Total Time: 1:33:58.60
Average: 18:47.72
16 Pembroke 406 62 72 86 90 96 110 125
Total Time: 1:34:19.60
Average: 18:51.92
17 Manchester West 412 10 54 66 138 144 149 150
Total Time: 1:36:41.60
Average: 19:20.32
18 Portsmouth 431 47 87 91 98 108 115 121
Total Time: 1:34:51.70
Average: 18:58.34
19 Sanborn Regional 510 19 84 127 137 143 148 151
Total Time: 1:38:46.80
Average: 19:45.36
20 John Stark 516 55 102 107 123 129 135 140
Total Time: 1:37:16.00
Average: 19:27.20
21 Merrimack Valley 540 46 89 114 145 146
Total Time: 1:41:33.10
Average: 20:18.62
22 St. Thomas Aquinas 559 51 105 122 139 142 147
Total Time: 1:40:34.60
Average: 20:06.92
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc
2015 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - 10/31/2015
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Nadeau, Sarah 12 Hopkinton 19:57.5 1
2 LaBrie, Madison 09 Mascenic Regional 20:08.4 2
3 Blair, Kayla 12 Monadnock 20:18.7 3
4 Riley, Alice 09 Belmont 20:29.5
5 Dutkewych, Leah 09 White Mountains 20:50.0 4
6 Mormando, Isabella 09 Conant 20:53.1 5
7 Lafreniere, Joelle 10 Monadnock 21:12.6 6
8 Bilodeau, Samantha 10 Mascenic Regional 21:16.7 7
9 Schilling, Molly 11 Newfound Regional 21:17.5 8
10 Cormier, Delia 10 Laconia 21:25.3 9
11 Krause, Olivia 11 Bow 21:28.8 10
12 Blais, Megan 12 Newfound Regional 21:29.2 11
13 Zecha, Sarah 12 Bow 21:35.4 12
14 Callinan, Caitlyn 10 Campbell 21:41.9 13
15 Giles, Payton 10 White Mountains 21:43.4 14
16 Relf, Madison 10 Gilford 21:54.7
17 O'Neil, Hannah 10 White Mountains 21:58.8 15
18 Cooke, Skyler 12 Monadnock 22:01.1 16
19 Smith, Rachel 10 Moultonborough 22:01.6 17
20 Demian, Sohani 11 Bow 22:03.9 18
21 Mako, Kelsey 11 Moultonborough 22:07.5 19
22 Becker, Jordan 12 Canaan Memorial 22:07.6
23 Hurley, Meghan 12 Moultonborough 22:10.4 20
24 Van Houten, Claire 11 Conant 22:10.6 21
25 Conley, Emma 09 Bow 22:11.6 22
26 Mason, Emmaline 11 Monadnock 22:12.9 23
27 Day, Alexus 10 Belmont 22:30.2
28 Wheatley, Cerys 10 Kearsarge 22:30.9 24
29 Blais, Allison 12 Newfound Regional 22:31.6 25
30 Minervini, Jaime 12 Campbell 22:37.5 26
31 Blundo, Emily 12 Moultonborough 22:44.8 27
32 McGlashan, Andra 10 Hopkinton 22:45.8 28
33 Scott, Danielle 10 Fall Mountain 22:49.7 29
34 Molinari, Samantha 11 Campbell 22:52.5 30
35 Ouelette, Megan 10 Monadnock 22:53.4 31
36 Relf, Elizabeth 10 Gilford 23:02.5
37 Hurley, Erin 8 Moultonborough 23:06.6 32
38 Hogan, Gabriele 11 Campbell 23:08.5 33
39 Carr, Annie 11 Kearsarge 23:12.3 34
40 Toole, Amelia 12 Bishop Brady 23:18.2 35
41 McGlashan, Catie 10 Hopkinton 23:24.6 36
42 Cook, Maddie 11 Kearsarge 23:26.4 37
43 McInerney, Lauren 10 Campbell 23:27.5 38
44 Ciotti, Sarah 09 Bow 23:28.3 39
45 Jewell, Patricia 10 Kearsarge 23:30.6 40
46 Keene, Emmaline 12 Kearsarge 23:39.6 41
47 Bostwick, Victoria 12 Mascenic Regional 23:40.2 42
48 Rogers, Brittany 10 Prospect Mountain 23:41.4 43
49 Callahan, Kaitlyn 10 Gilford 23:42.0
50 Murphy, Kylie 09 Bow 23:43.5 44
51 Mitchell, Helena 09 Newmarket 23:44.2
52 Santos, Cassidy 11 Lin-Wood 23:47.0
53 Mastin, Emily 11 Newmarket 23:49.5
54 Locke, Jenica 12 Prospect Mountain 23:50.2 45
55 Bennett, Lily 10 Conant 23:51.4 46
56 Kasireddy, Nandita 11 Bow 23:52.9 47
57 Kjendal, Delaney 09 Portsmouth C 23:53.9 48
58 Dumont, Caitlin 12 Winnisquam 23:56.9 49
59 Kaczynski, Sarah 10 Portsmouth C 24:01.8 50
60 Morse, Ella 10 Moultonborough 24:02.2 51
61 De Roche, Anna 10 Prospect Mountain 24:04.8 52
62 Girroir, Rachael 10 Hinsdale 24:10.2
63 Sperduto, Talia 11 Derryfield 24:19.6 53
64 Hurley, Lauren 10 Moultonborough 24:25.2 54
65 Dierks, Gigi 10 Fall Mountain 24:25.2 55
66 Force, Makenna 10 White Mountains 24:29.4 56
67 Herr, Averill 11 Canaan Memorial 24:37.7
68 Beaton, Caroline 12 Kearsarge 24:43.2 57
69 Boulerice, Briana 12 Mascenic Regional 24:43.3 58
70 Buchanan, Jessa 11 Laconia 24:45.5 59
71 Ingham, Naomi 10 Prospect Mountain 24:51.1 60
72 Dexter, Molly 09 Bishop Brady 24:54.3 61
73 Irwin, Melissa 12 Hopkinton 24:55.2 62
74 Saucier, Devyn 12 Bishop Brady 24:57.0 63
75 Anctil, Madeleine 11 Newmarket 25:03.3
76 Logue, Emma 11 Bishop Brady 25:11.2 64
77 Aho, Julia 10 Conant 25:15.4 65
78 Michaloski, Tea 12 Winnisquam 25:17.6 66
79 Jiang, Kate 10 Derryfield 25:19.9 67
80 Richmond, Hannah 09 Derryfield 25:21.6 68
81 Carroll, Anna 11 Bishop Brady 25:22.6 69
82 Pakasuk, Faith 09 Laconia 25:28.2 70
83 Patch, Chelsey 10 Fall Mountain 25:31.3 71
84 Ehrmanntraut, Emily 09 Hopkinton 25:32.8 72
85 Keene, Hayden 10 Kearsarge 25:34.9 73
86 Strother, Willow 09 Inter-Lakes 25:35.1 74
87 Compton, Kamryn 10 Bishop Brady 25:52.0 75
88 Lovely, Taylor 10 Laconia 25:56.7 76
89 Black, Sierra 11 Winnisquam 26:00.5 77
90 Cote, Sammi 12 Newfound Regional 26:03.2 78
91 Chase, Wyleigh 10 Prospect Mountain 26:03.6 79
92 Carrobis, Taylor 10 Derryfield 26:07.2 80
93 Boone, Bethany 11 Newport 26:08.3 81
94 Chen, Emily 10 Conant 26:11.1 82
95 Paquette, Maddy 11 Fall Mountain 26:22.2 83
96 Watson, Selma 10 Fall Mountain 26:22.2 84
97 MacLachlan, Lauren 11 Fall Mountain 26:28.0 85
98 Bean, Juliette 10 Inter-Lakes 26:28.8 86
99 Sabol, Emmaleigh 12 Hopkinton 26:29.9 87
100 Sapier, Samantha 12 Laconia 26:43.0 88
101 Orozco, Nicole 10 Campbell 26:50.1 89
102 Hotz, Becky 11 Portsmouth C 26:50.9 90
103 O'Hearn, Emma 10 Inter-Lakes 26:54.2 91
104 Zou, Zoey 11 Portsmouth C 27:03.0 92
105 Leberman, Katie 10 Inter-Lakes 27:05.0 93
106 Patch, Carely 12 Fall Mountain 27:06.0 94
107 Merrihew, Madison 10 Mascoma Valley 27:15.8
108 Clement, Kelsi 09 Hinsdale 27:22.6
109 Kohl, Charlotte 12 Portsmouth C 27:34.4 95
110 Cooney, Kloe 09 Berlin 27:41.1
111 Donovan, Brenna 09 Derryfield 27:48.9 96
112 Laurent, Madison 11 Bishop Brady 27:50.5 97
113 Plankey, Alaina 12 Newfound Regional 27:59.7 98
114 Biron, Claudia 11 Newport 28:08.4 99
115 Bane, Kylie 09 Mascenic Regional 28:14.6 100
116 Mitchell, Lily 12 Hopkinton 28:19.2 101
117 McCusker, Emily 10 White Mountains 28:33.9 102
118 Xie, Crystal 10 Derryfield 28:40.0 103
119 Thomes, Shannon 11 Hillsboro-Deering 28:44.4 104
120 Busby, Gayle 12 Inter-Lakes 28:47.1 105
121 Minard, Adanja 09 Hillsboro-Deering 28:47.1 106
122 Cooke, Alexis 12 Monadnock 28:52.3 107
123 Williams, Colby 10 Conant 28:52.4 108
124 Walker, Courtney 12 Laconia 28:54.3 109
125 Pelletier, Liberty 10 Campbell 29:00.5 110
126 Hurd, Alexis 10 Newport 29:35.6 111
127 Sanville, Madison 09 Newport 29:35.9 112
128 Whitehouse, Mackenzie 12 Mascenic Regional 30:01.7 113
129 McGuire, Allyson 12 Winnisquam 30:36.9 114
130 Lin, Angel 09 Portsmouth C 30:47.1 115
131 Summers, Socorra 11 Winnisquam 30:49.0 116
132 Lang, Keri 11 Raymond 30:50.3
133 Goodridge, Sam 11 Winnisquam 30:51.8 117
134 Greene, Morgan 11 Hillsboro-Deering 31:25.0 118
135 Gallo, Joscalyn 11 Raymond 31:32.7
136 Harris, Jaiden 11 Newport 31:44.7 119
137 Nichols, Mariah 10 Hinsdale 34:17.0
138 Monta, Beatrice 10 Hillsboro-Deering 34:27.7 120
139 Rogers, Jazmine 10 Raymond 34:31.1
140 OBrien, Madison 09 Hillsboro-Deering 35:54.2 121
141 Fortier, KC 12 Berlin 36:35.6
142 Lord, Kelsi 11 Raymond 37:51.3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Monadnock 79 3 6 16 23 31 107
Total Time: 1:48:38.70
Average: 21:43.74
2 Bow 101 10 12 18 22 39 44 47
Total Time: 1:50:48.00
Average: 22:09.60
3 Moultonborough 115 17 19 20 27 32 51 54
Total Time: 1:52:10.90
Average: 22:26.18
4 Campbell 140 13 26 30 33 38 89 110
Total Time: 1:53:47.90
Average: 22:45.58
5 Kearsarge 176 24 34 37 40 41 57 73
Total Time: 1:56:19.80
Average: 23:15.96
6 White Mountains 191 4 14 15 56 102
Total Time: 1:57:35.50
Average: 23:31.10
7 Hopkinton 199 1 28 36 62 72 87 101
Total Time: 1:56:35.90
Average: 23:19.18
8 Mascenic Regional 209 2 7 42 58 100 113
Total Time: 1:58:03.20
Average: 23:36.64
9 Conant 219 5 21 46 65 82 108
Total Time: 1:58:21.60
Average: 23:40.32
10 Newfound Regional 220 8 11 25 78 98
Total Time: 1:59:21.20
Average: 23:52.24
11 Prospect Mountain 279 43 45 52 60 79
Total Time: 2:02:31.11
Average: 24:30.22
12 Bishop Brady 292 35 61 63 64 69 75 97
Total Time: 2:03:43.30
Average: 24:44.66
13 Laconia 302 9 59 70 76 88 109
Total Time: 2:04:18.70
Average: 24:51.74
14 Fall Mountain 322 29 55 71 83 84 85 94
Total Time: 2:05:30.61
Average: 25:06.12
15 Derryfield 364 53 67 68 80 96 103
Total Time: 2:08:57.20
Average: 25:47.44
16 Portsmouth Christian 375 48 50 90 92 95 115
Total Time: 2:09:24.00
Average: 25:52.80
17 Winnisquam 422 49 66 77 114 116 117
Total Time: 2:16:40.90
Average: 27:20.18
18 Inter-Lakes 449 74 86 91 93 105
Total Time: 2:14:50.20
Average: 26:58.04
19 Newport 522 81 99 111 112 119
Total Time: 2:25:12.90
Average: 29:02.58
20 Hillsboro-Deering 569 104 106 118 120 121
Total Time: 2:39:18.40
Average: 31:51.68
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc
2015 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - 10/31/2015
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Daly, Cameron 12 Inter-Lakes 15:52.2 1
2 Repucci, Dom 12 Hopkinton 16:05.1 2
3 Traffie, Avery 12 Mascenic Regional 16:20.7 3
4 Movessian, Jake 11 Mascenic Regional 16:25.5 4
5 Elmour, James 11 Monadnock 16:32.9 5
6 LaFrance, Ryan 12 Gilford 16:35.7 6
7 Seppala, Dane 11 Conant 16:55.5 7
8 Hout, Braeden 11 Monadnock 17:01.6 8
9 Cunningham, Tim 11 Kearsarge 17:05.0 9
10 Allen, Jeffrey 09 Campbell 17:05.8 10
11 Brough, Logan 11 Laconia 17:09.7 11
12 Garfield, Ben 11 Derryfield 17:17.8 12
13 Daly, Ian 10 Inter-Lakes 17:25.5 13
14 Remenar, Ian 10 Belmont 17:28.0 14
15 Brooks, Aiden 10 Kearsarge 17:30.1 15
16 Siegler, Wyatt 12 Prospect Mountain 17:33.2 16
17 Turner, DJ 10 Mascenic Regional 17:38.4 17
18 St. Jean, Chris 12 Derryfield 17:39.1 18
19 Hartman, Zach 11 Portsmouth C 17:40.9 19
20 Shepherd, Andrew 11 Kearsarge 17:41.6 20
21 Doneski, Simon 10 Hopkinton 17:41.7 21
22 Leonardo-alverez, demarc 12 Gorham 17:42.6
23 Richmond, Caleb 10 Derryfield 17:45.6 22
24 Adams, Dawson 11 Monadnock 17:48.0 23
25 Swartout, Simon 09 Monadnock 17:48.3 24
26 Calder, Duncan 12 Hopkinton 17:50.2 25
27 Udelson, Hayden 12 Bow 17:50.4 26
28 Scheuch, Eric 11 Kearsarge 17:54.6 27
29 Bresnick, Aaron 12 Conant 17:59.4 28
30 Betz, Carl 11 Kearsarge 17:59.8 29
31 Ciotti, Robert 11 Bow 18:12.8 30
32 Bean, Ambrose 12 Inter-Lakes 18:13.5 31
33 Donohoe, Liam 12 Inter-Lakes 18:15.7 32
34 Croft, Grant 11 Kearsarge 18:18.3 33
35 Mann, Kyle 09 Winnisquam 18:19.6 34
36 Thibault, Logan 09 Mascenic Regional 18:23.4 35
37 Jollimore, Davis 10 Inter-Lakes 18:24.6 36
38 Wilson, Ranger 10 Fall Mountain 18:25.3 37
39 Longo, Jack 11 Portsmouth C 18:29.3 38
40 Musco, Payton 11 Campbell 18:30.5 39
41 Michaud, Matt 09 Derryfield 18:30.8 40
42 Dobe, Aaron 12 Hopkinton 18:32.7 41
43 Zina, Jake 09 Mascenic Regional 18:32.9 42
44 Randos, Nick 10 Belmont 18:42.3 43
45 Woodbury, Jeremy 11 Prospect Mountain 18:43.4 44
46 Leclerc, Nick 11 Derryfield 18:49.0 45
47 Knowlton, Isaiah 11 Belmont 18:52.5 46
48 Iser, Leon 11 Gilford 18:52.7 47
49 Neth, Damion 11 Derryfield 18:54.5 48
50 Kumph, Alex 09 Newmarket 18:56.3
51 Belanger, Nathan 12 Newmarket 18:57.8
52 Camara, Mack 12 Newfound Regional 18:59.8 49
53 Greeley, Cutless 09 Prospect Mountain 19:00.0 50
54 Cunningham, John 10 Kearsarge 19:01.7 51
55 Stiles, Samuel 09 Berlin 19:02.6 52
56 Pigeon, Cameron 12 Bishop Brady 19:02.6 53
57 Young, Mark 11 Gilford 19:03.2 54
58 Tanner, Henry 11 Bow 19:04.0 55
59 Carey, William 09 Bow 19:05.5 56
60 Fogarty, Jack 10 Moultonborough 19:06.6 57
61 Hodgman, Konrad 10 Epping 19:06.9 58
62 Gleeson, Seamus 09 Moultonborough 19:12.6 59
63 Vaillancourt, Bryce 11 Mascenic Regional 19:14.1 60
64 Beteau, Lucas 10 Monadnock 19:14.2 61
65 Traffie, Logan 11 Mascenic Regional 19:17.0 62
66 Olson, Caleb 11 Conant 19:18.7 63
67 Olson, Caleb 09 Bow 19:18.7 64
68 Sjostrom, Max 10 Gorham 19:24.0
69 Flanagan, Joseph 8 Canaan Memorial 19:26.4
70 Guldbrandson, Zander 11 Prospect Mountain 19:26.8 65
71 Houghton, Nathan 11 Winnisquam 19:28.6 66
72 Ridinger, Bowman 12 Hopkinton 19:28.7 67
73 Rupp, Aidan 09 Belmont 19:29.5 68
74 Hidalgo, Harrison 12 Campbell 19:31.7 69
75 Moore, Michael 09 Berlin 19:31.8 70
76 Gilbert, Dylan 10 Canaan Memorial 19:31.8
77 O'Melia, Daniel 12 Hinsdale 19:33.4 71
78 King, Tim 10 Laconia 19:33.6 72
79 McDonough, Matthew 09 Gilford 19:33.7 73
80 Berube, Sam 09 Bow 19:34.8 74
81 Engelsen, Dan 10 Laconia 19:40.1 75
82 Hogan, Luke 10 Campbell 19:42.4 76
83 Eastman, Cole 12 Newfound Regional 19:44.0 77
84 Carlson, Colin 12 Pittsburg 19:49.0
85 Brackett, David 09 Portsmouth C 19:50.2 78
86 Molnar, Aidan 11 Hopkinton 19:50.5 79
87 Call, Sam 10 White Mountains 19:56.6 80
88 Lennon, Joey 09 Laconia 19:57.1 81
89 Seeley, Sam 11 Inter-Lakes 19:57.3 82
90 Wheeler, Crimson 09 Monadnock 19:59.0 83
91 Neff, Samuel 11 Bow 19:59.4 84
92 Bassett, Alex 10 Moultonborough 19:59.6 85
93 Chandler, Joshua 10 Laconia 20:09.7 86
94 King, Jackson 11 Gorham 20:12.0
95 Smith, Remington 10 White Mountains 20:14.4 87
96 Goggin, Ryan 12 Derryfield 20:16.2 88
97 Poshnakov, Dennis 09 White Mountains 20:16.5 89
98 Amann, Alex 11 Prospect Mountain 20:20.7 90
99 Austin, Jon 09 White Mountains 20:21.3 91
100 Rutiger, Calvin 11 Berlin 20:21.5 92
101 Morehead, Rober 09 Gorham 20:21.6
102 Carlson, Patrick 09 Pittsburg 20:24.9
103 Bazzocchi, Nathan 10 Campbell 20:25.5 93
104 Wakeman, Nick 12 Portsmouth C 20:26.1 94
105 Lovern, Ben 12 Portsmouth C 20:26.2 95
106 Crema, Jonah 09 Campbell 20:26.9 96
107 Beliveau, Paul 12 Fall Mountain 20:31.4 97
108 Caswell, Parker 10 Inter-Lakes 20:32.0 98
109 Rogers, Brian 11 Conant 20:34.0 99
110 Dunton, Casey 09 Monadnock 20:34.4 100
111 Mann, Seth 09 Conant 20:37.1 101
112 Malone, Brennan 12 Belmont 20:37.2 102
113 MacDonald, Steven 09 Gilford 20:37.6 103
114 Mann, Tyler 11 Winnisquam 20:39.1 104
115 Luhtjarv, Tim 09 Conant 20:39.5 105
116 Martin, Zach 11 Portsmouth C 20:41.8 106
117 McKenna, Evan 8 Moultonborough 20:42.9 107
118 Rossignol, Jameson 11 Newmarket 20:43.9
119 Hodgman, Patrick 10 Prospect Mountain 20:44.7 108
120 Monta, Canes 12 Hillsboro-Deering 20:48.6 109
121 Altmire, Benjamin 11 Gilford 20:56.4 110
122 Mango, Alex 10 Winnisquam 21:01.5 111
123 Zwicker, Sam 12 Newmarket 21:01.9
124 Blair, Jake 10 Prospect Mountain 21:05.8 112
125 Tinkham, Ryley 7 Moultonborough 21:11.0 113
126 Campbell, Declan 12 Hopkinton 21:13.6 114
127 Schwartz, Alex 09 Hinsdale 21:14.2 115
128 Bergeron, Ben 11 Berlin 21:14.6 116
129 Pyhala, Benjamin 10 Conant 21:19.5 117
130 Bucklin, Dustin 12 Newfound Regional 21:21.3 118
131 Delafontaine, Kolbe 09 Berlin 21:32.1 119
132 Brown, Hunter 10 Moultonborough 21:34.3 120
133 Sood, Sunjay 09 White Mountains 21:37.1 121
134 Stevens, Joe 11 Portsmouth C 21:39.1 122
135 Heck, Jack 10 Hillsboro-Deering 21:39.2 123
136 Allen, Zach 11 Newfound Regional 21:42.3 124
137 Poirier, Tristen 12 Berlin 21:48.7 125
138 Currier, Tyler 12 Newport 21:58.4 126
139 Holt, Parker 10 Epping 22:01.9 127
140 Frazier, Christian 09 Raymond 22:04.7
141 Laroche, Ian 09 Berlin 22:09.6 128
142 Duhaime, Devin 11 Mascoma Valley 22:16.9
143 Swain, John 12 Winnisquam 22:34.1 129
144 Senecal, Devon 10 Winnisquam 22:37.8 130
145 Mahlstedt, Dietrich 11 Belmont 22:38.5 131
146 Pagano, Vincent 12 Bishop Brady 22:38.5 132
147 Canary, Jack 12 Bishop Brady 22:39.7 133
148 Crosby, Nick 11 Newfound Regional 22:45.6 134
149 MacLeod, Hunter 09 White Mountains 22:50.0 135
150 Simeon, Elijah 12 Hinsdale 22:53.2 136
151 Bailey, Eric 12 Newport 22:54.9 137
152 Moore, James 09 Newfound Regional 22:59.9 138
153 Camp, Zachary 09 Hillsboro-Deering 23:06.1 139
154 Ratliff, Zeke 12 White Mountains 23:11.0 140
155 Richardson, James 09 Gilford 23:11.2 141
156 Newell, Nicholas 12 Winnisquam 23:27.0 142
157 Clough, Henry 09 Mascoma Valley 23:30.2
158 Sabbio, Luke 10 Raymond 23:31.3
159 Sandberg, Colin 12 Bishop Brady 23:35.7 143
160 Gowdy, George 09 Fall Mountain 23:44.9 144
161 Silva, Alec 10 Epping 23:45.5 145
162 Austin, Tyler 11 Newfound Regional 23:52.5 146
163 Gallagher, Erik 12 Raymond 23:56.8
164 Bogar, Hunter 10 Fall Mountain 24:07.7 147
165 Currier, Nathan 09 Newport 24:08.8 148
166 Brown, Kaleb 10 Belmont 24:20.6 149
167 Pagano, Matthew 10 Bishop Brady 24:20.9 150
168 Hollis, Tyler 12 Mascoma Valley 24:22.2
169 Snow, Logan 12 Hillsboro-Deering 24:42.0 151
170 Marshall, Nathaniel 09 Epping 24:53.9 152
171 Vogler, Curtis 11 Newport 24:58.9 153
172 Jachim-Gallagher, Ben 09 Newport 25:12.6 154
173 Swallow, Nicholas 10 Canaan Memorial 25:57.5
174 Nichols, Damian 11 Laconia 26:32.5 155
175 Faretra, Zachary 10 Bishop Brady 26:50.0 156
176 Jennings, Connor 09 Epping 27:08.4 157
177 Behan, Garrett 10 Hinsdale 28:57.1 158
178 Martin, Connor 10 Hinsdale 29:08.8 159
179 Putnam, Russell 10 Fall Mountain 29:17.1 160
180 Murdoch, Ryan 12 Fall Mountain 30:17.2 161
181 Blevins, Ethan 10 Hillsboro-Deering 30:23.8 162
182 Catsam, George 11 Newport 30:45.7 163
183 Berard, Joeseph 09 Raymond 33:04.3
-- Bonvouloir, Alec 10 Campbell DQ
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kearsarge 100 9 15 20 27 29 33 51
Total Time: 1:28:11.11
Average: 17:38.22
2 Mascenic Regional 101 3 4 17 35 42 60 62
Total Time: 1:27:20.90
Average: 17:28.18
3 Inter-Lakes 113 1 13 31 32 36 82 98
Total Time: 1:28:11.50
Average: 17:38.30
4 Monadnock 121 5 8 23 24 61 83 100
Total Time: 1:28:25.00
Average: 17:41.00
5 Derryfield 137 12 18 22 40 45 48 88
Total Time: 1:30:02.30
Average: 18:00.46
6 Hopkinton 156 2 21 25 41 67 79 114
Total Time: 1:29:38.40
Average: 17:55.68
7 Bow 231 26 30 55 56 64 74 84
Total Time: 1:33:31.40
Average: 18:42.28
8 Prospect Mountain 265 16 44 50 65 90 108 112
Total Time: 1:35:04.11
Average: 19:00.82
9 Belmont 273 14 43 46 68 102 131 149
Total Time: 1:35:09.50
Average: 19:01.90
10 Gilford 283 6 47 54 73 103 110 141
Total Time: 1:34:42.90
Average: 18:56.58
11 Campbell 287 10 39 69 76 93 96
Total Time: 1:35:15.90
Average: 19:03.18
12 Conant 298 7 28 63 99 101 105 117
Total Time: 1:35:24.70
Average: 19:04.94
13 Portsmouth Christian 324 19 38 78 94 95 106 122
Total Time: 1:36:52.70
Average: 19:22.54
14 Laconia 325 11 72 75 81 86 155
Total Time: 1:36:30.20
Average: 19:18.04
15 Moultonborough 421 57 59 85 107 113 120
Total Time: 1:40:12.70
Average: 20:02.54
16 Winnisquam 444 34 66 104 111 129 130 142
Total Time: 1:42:02.90
Average: 20:24.58
17 Berlin 449 52 70 92 116 119 125 128
Total Time: 1:41:42.60
Average: 20:20.52
18 White Mountains 468 80 87 89 91 121 135 140
Total Time: 1:42:25.90
Average: 20:29.18
19 Newfound Regional 502 49 77 118 124 134 138 146
Total Time: 1:44:33.00
Average: 20:54.60
20 Fall Mountain 585 37 97 144 147 160 161
Total Time: 1:56:06.40
Average: 23:13.28
21 Bishop Brady 611 53 132 133 143 150 156
Total Time: 1:52:17.40
Average: 22:27.48
22 Epping 639 58 127 145 152 157
Total Time: 1:56:56.60
Average: 23:23.32
23 Hinsdale 639 71 115 136 158 159
Total Time: 2:01:46.70
Average: 24:21.34
24 Hillsboro-Deering 684 109 123 139 151 162
Total Time: 2:00:39.70
Average: 24:07.94
25 Newport 718 126 137 148 153 154 163
Total Time: 1:59:13.60
Average: 23:50.72
|